Konzerte

Facebook Events

Keine Termine

Vergangene Konzerte

10.10.2015 - Weißenberg - Rockbahnhof
29.08.2015 - Görlitz - Altstadtfest
21.06.2015 - Berlin - Fete de la Musique - Centre Français de Berlin
13.06.2015 - Berlin - Cafe Köpenick
11.04.2015 - Görlitz - Kneipennacht Görlitz Rockt!
10.04.2015 - Berlin - Privatclub
13.02.2015 - Strausberg - Horte
23.01.2015 - Dresden - Chemiefabrik + Distemper (RU)
10.01.2015 - Berlin - Cafe Köpenick

22.11.2014 - Görlitz - Basta!
21.11.2014 - Cottbus - Muggefug
02.10.2014 - Berlin - La Casa
11.01.2014 - Berlin - Cafe Köpenick

13.12.2013 - Berlin - Lovelite
07.12.2013 - Berlin - Weisse Rose
23.11.2013 - Görlitz - Basta!
22.11.2013 - Cottbus - Chekov
24.08.2013 - Görlitz - Altstadtfest
17.08.2013 - Berlin - Summer Stomp
29.06.2013 - Berlin - Schokoladen
15.06.2013 - Berlin - WB13 Open Air
01.06.2013 - Eberswalde - Campusfest
08.05.2013 - Berlin - Cassiopeia + Wisecräcker
13.04.2013 - Görlitz - Citybowling - Kneipennacht
19.01.2013 - Berlin - Priscilla Port of Rum and Soca
12.01.2013 - Berlin - Cafe Köpenick

08.12.2012 - Berlin - Lovelite
24.11.2012 - Görlitz - Basta!
23.11.2012 - Lübbenau - Kulturhof
17.11.2012 - Berlin - Weisse Rose
16.11.2012 - Berlin - Cortina Bob
30.09.2012 - Weimar - C-Keller
29.09.2012 - Oschatz - E-Werk + Rantanplan + Wisecräcker
28.09.2012 - Halle - Ludwigstrasse 37
01.09.2012 - Neuruppin - Mittendrin-Festival
25.08.2012 - Berlin - Suppe und Mucke Strassenfest
29.06.2012 - Weißenberg OT Lauske - Rockbahnhof
23.06.2012 - Senftenberg - Peter und Paul Markt + Jenix + Mega! Mega!
21.06.2012 - Berlin - Fete de la Musique - Kuchenkaiserbühne
01.06.2012 - Berlin - YAAM
28.04.2012 - Berlin - Tommy-Weisbecker-Haus
14.04.2012 - Breslau (PL) - Madness Klub
13.04.2012 - Cottbus - Bebel
31.03.2012 - Görlitz - Jacobis Färbe - Kneipennacht
14.01.2012 - Berlin - Cafe Köpenick

03.12.2011 - Berlin - Lovelite
19.11.2011 - Berlin - Weisse Rose
17.11.2011 - ZDFneo - neoParadise mit Joko und Klaas + Nina Hagen + Foster The People (US)
28.10.2011 - Berlin - YAAM
02.09.2011 - Kulturinsel Einsiedel - Folklorum + Mutabor + Yellow Cap
13.08.2011 - Königs Wusterhausen - Bergfunk + Berlin Boom Orchester + Die Toten Crackhuren
30.07.2011 - Elend - Rocken am Brocken + Jupiter Jones + Kraftklub + Art Brut (UK) + Fotos
24.06.2011 - Senftenberg - Peter und Paul Markt + Begbie
21.06.2011 - Berlin - Fete de la Musique - Cassiopeia + Smith und Smart
07.05.2011 - Löbau - Club Klinik
06.05.2011 - Görlitz - Basta!
09.04.2011 - Görlitz - Jacobis Färbe - Kneipennacht
08.04.2011 - Cottbus - Muggefug
18.03.2011 - Berlin - C-Club
15.01.2011 - Berlin - Cafe Köpenick

04.12.2010 - Berlin - Festsaal Kreuzbert + Liberator (SE)
20.11.2010 - Freiberg - EAC
19.11.2010 - Hermsdorf - Jugendhaus
13.11.2010 - Berlin - Weisse Rose + Berlin Boom Orchestra
23.10.2010 - Annaberg-Buchholz - Alte Brauerei + Skarface (FR)
22.10.2010 - Braunschweig - Merz
09.07.2010 - Brädikow - We are Sounds Festival
21.06.2010 - Berlin - Fete de la Musique - Cassiopeia + Smith und Smart
19.06.2010 - Meiningen - Stadtfest Meiningen Kunsthaus
12.06.2010 - Dortmund - Afro Ruhr Festival + Zap Mama (BE) + Teba and the Chamions (ZA)
29.05.2010 - Lindenau - Rock am Park
28.05.2010 - Ilmenau - Lange Nacht der Technik
08.05.2010 - Hoyerswerda - Alte Kulturfabrik
07.05.2010 - Grossröhrsdorf - Trockenweerk
17.04.2010 - Waldkirchen - AZ Dorftrottel
16.04.2010 - Görlitz - Basta!
19.03.2010 - Berlin - Kesselhaus + The Love Bülow
13.03.2010 - Berlin - Admiralspalast + Blue October (US)
06.03.2010 - Berlin - SO36
23.01.2010 - Berlin - Cafe Köpenick

12.12.2009 - Walsrode - Jugendhaus
11.12.2009 - Zwickau - Alter Gasometer
05.12.2009 - Berlin - ABC Rocks + Blechreiz
28.11.2009 - Ludwigslust - Stadthalle
21.11.2009 - Görlitz - Bahnhof + Benuts
20.11.2009 - Hermsdorf - Jugendhaus
01.11.2009 - Fritz RBB Radio - Fritz-Unsigned - Live-Radio-Konzert
09.10.2009 - Berlin - Kato - Record Release Party
03.10.2009 - Weissenberg - Rockbahnhof + Lipstix
02.10.2009 - Cottbus - Bebel
29.08.2009 - Königs Wusterhausen - Aufmucken Festival + Dritte Wahl
10.07.2009 - Berlin - Wild at Heart
21.06.2009 - Greifswald - Fete de la Musique - Uni Mensa
20.06.2009 - Birkholz - Rock in Birkholz + Dritte Wahl
19.06.2009 - Schwedt - Mittsommernacht
20.05.2009 - Berlin - ABC Rocks
16.05.2009 - Dardesheim - Rock im Mai + Bakkushan + Jennifer Rostock
09.05.2009 - Halberstadt - Zora
08.05.2009 - Saalfeld - Clubhaus
18.04.2009 - Schmölln - Stak Reloaded
17.04.2009 - Hoyerswerda - Dock 28
03.04.2009 - Berlin - Linse
03.04.2009 - Berlin - RAW-Tempel
14.03.2009 - Bad Muskau - Turmvilla
13.03.2009 - Zittau - Emil
16.01.2009 - Berlin - Cafe Köpenick

06.12.2008 - Berlin - ABC Rocks
29.11.2008 - Glauchau - Cafe Taktlos
28.11.2008 - Hermsdorf - Jugendhaus
01.11.2008 - Görlitz - Basta!
31.10.2008 - Lübbenau - Kulturhof
11.10.2008 - Berlin - Pirate Cove
13.09.2008 - Berlin - Rock für Links Open Air
10.08.2008 - Berlin - Resist to Exist Open Air + Dritte Wahl + Zaunpfahl + Final Prayer
09.08.2008 - Leipzig - Anker - Offbeatbreakthrough + Blossom
08.08.2008 - Uhsmannsdorf - Ska Open Air + Blossom
26.07.2008 - Berlin - Aposkalypse
11.07.2008 - Berlin - Fayatak Open Air
08.07.2008 - Berlin - Lido + Mad Caddies (US)
05.07.2008 - Königswusterhausen - Bergfunk Open Air
14.06.2008 - Berlin - Vosifa Open Air
07.06.2008 - Wormlage - Benefizfestival + Clueso + Jennifer Rostock
06.06.2008 - Eisenhüttenstadt - Club Marchwitza
24.05.2008 - Wredenhagen - Cafe Scheune
03.05.2008 - Salzwedel - Club Hanseat
02.05.2008 - Greifswald - Klex
30.04.2008 - Berlin - ABC Rrocks
19.04.2008 - Gera - Sächsischer Bahnhof
18.04.2008 - Radebeul - Barnyard Club
15.03.2008 - Kamenz - Safeclub
14.03.2008 - Löbau - Club Klinik + Blossom
29.02.2008 - Berlin - Tommy Weissbecker Haus
11.01.2008 - Berlin - Supamolly

15.12.2007 - Berlin - Weisse Rose
05.12.2007 - Berlin - Insel Treptow
24.11.2007 - Tharandt - Kuppelhalle
23.11.2007 - Lübbenau - Kulturhof
17.11.2007 - Berlin - Kufa
16.11.2007 - Finsterwalde - Keller Cafe
03.11.2007 - Görlitz - Basta! + Blossom
02.11.2007 - Cottbus - Muggefug + Blossom
27.10.2007 - Berlin - Kato + Rude & Visser a.k.a. Mr. Review (NL) + The Chancers (CZ)
29.09.2007 - Neubrandenburg - AJZ
28.09.2007 - Schwerin - Cafe Dr. K - Honky Tonk Kneipennacht
15.09.2007 - Berlin - Mauerpark - Fete du Mauerpark
25.08.2007 - Berlin - Summerstomp + Mala Suerte (ES)
11.08.2007 - Gadebusch - Sommerschlacht No. 3
04.08.2007 - Boizenburg - Ska im Park + The Skatoons + Mark Foggo (NL)
14.07.2007 - Ludwigslust - Burning Summer Festival + The Skatoons
09.06.2007 - Hessen - Castle Rock
02.06.2007 - Belzig - Pogo Open Air
27.05.2007 - Munderkingen - Juha
26.05.2007 - München - Feierwerk
25.05.2007 - Erding - Rrif + Benuts + Dallax (JP)
24.05.2007 - Meerane - Eimer
23.05.2007 - Chemnitz - Subway to Peter
22.05.2007 - Freiberg - EAC
16.05.2007 - Berlin - ABC Rocks
28.04.2007 - Greifswald - Klex
27.04.2007 - Neuruppin - Mittendrin
21.04.2007 - Berlin - Klinke
05.04.2007 - Berlin - Kalkscheune
23.03.2007 - Berlin - SO36 + Tiefenrausch
17.03.2007 - Cottbus - Muggefug
16.03.2007 - Dresden - Thrillbeats Club
26.01.2007 - Berlin - Köpi

16.12.2006 - Berlin - Weisse Rose
18.11.2006 - Berlin - Kato - Record-Release-Party
04.11.2006 - Görlitz - Basta!
03.11.2006 - Löbau - Klub Klinik
07.10.2006 - Neukirch - J.H. Neukirch
06.10.2006 - Altdöbern - Club am Weinberg
09.09.2006 - Berlin - Mauerpark - Fete du Mauerpark + Krach
19.08.2006 - Rathenow - Musikbrauerei - Pub ala Pub Kneipennacht
18.08.2006 - Lübbenau - Kulturhof
12.08.2006 - Friesack - Frierock Open Air + The Casual`s (IT)
14.07.2006 - Berlin - Kato + Mad Caddies (USA)
01.07.2006 - Magdeburg - Sackfabrik + Tiefenrausch
16.06.2006 - Berlin - Tommy Weissbecker Haus + Skatoons
27.05.2006 - Berlin - Springpfuhlhaus + P.R. Kantate
13.05.2006 - Neubrandenburg - Tabulos + Krach
12.05.2006 - Greifswald - Klex
05.05.2006 - Dresden - Klub Neue Mensa + Tiefenrausch + Moskovskaya
30.04.2006 - Eberswalde - Exil
22.04.2006 - Berlin - Weisse Rose + Blossom
25.03.2006 - Berlin - Supamolly + Wisecräcker
18.03.2006 - Karow - K14
20.01.2006 - Altdöbern - Club am Weinberg

03.12.2005 - Berlin - Räcknitzer Steig
01.12.2005 - Berlin - TFH Bergfest
21.10.2005 - Berlin - Ballhaus Spandau
24.09.2005 - Berlin - Hellersdorf + Tiefenrausch + Solitos + Skaquadrat
10.09.2005 - Berlin - Mauerpark - Fete du Mauerpark
09.07.2005 - Friedrichshagen - Aposkalypse + The Selecter (UK) + Stingers ATX (USA)
25.06.2005 - Eichwalde - Sommercup Open Air
24.06.2005 - Berlin - Asta FU Ska Hoffest
29.04.2005 - Berlin - Kufa
09.04.2005 - Berlin - Kato + Alpha Boy School + The Riffs (UK) + Yebo
08.04.2005 - Leipzig - Anker - Offbeatbreakthrough + Blossom + Alpha Boy School
19.02.2005 - Berlin - Weisse Rose - Ska Livezone
22.01.2005 - Berlin - Supamolli + Yebo

27.11.2004 - Berlin - Weisse Rose - Ska Livezone
25.09.2004 - Mückenhain - Polyphonium Festival + Blossom
03.09.2004 - Berlin - Tommy Weissbecker Haus + Skaos
10.07.2004 - Eichwalde - Sommercup Open Air
09.07.2004 - Berlin - Kulturfabrik Moabit
05.06.2004 - Berlin - Kurt Lade Club
22.05.2004 - Berlin - Freilichtbühne Spandau
27.03.2004 - Berlin - Weisse Rose - Ska Livezone
20.03.2004 - Berlin - Naunyritze
27.02.2004 - Berlin - Kurt Lade Club
20.02.2004 - Berlin - Alte Feuerwache Schöneweide
14.02.2004 - Berlin - Weisse Rose

26.12.2003 - Berlin - Insel Treptow
20.12.2003 - Karow - K14
01.11.2003 - Berlin - Weisse Rose - Ska Livezone

05.10.2002 - Berlin - Weisse Rose
04.08.2002 - Proschim - Populario Festival + Brainless Wankers + Virginia Jetzt! + Mutabor
06.07.2002 - Berlin - Musikspeicher Spandau
01.07.2002 - Berlin - Garage Pankow
22.06.2002 - Berlin - Weisse Rose
22.06.2002 - Berlin - Haus Sonneneck Hellersdorf - Rock fürn Heller
25.05.2002 - Berlin - Freilichtbühne Spandau
27.04.2002 - Berlin - Weisse Rose
25.04.2002 - Berlin - Paul Schneider Haus
24.04.2002 - Berlin - Parkhaus Treptow
19.04.2002 - Berlin - Cafe Albrecht
08.03.2002 - Berlin - Kesselhaus - Hauptsache: Laut! + Tiefenrausch
22.02.2002 - Berlin - Insel Treptow

14.12.2001 - Berlin - JKZ Wutzkyallee